NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
RIT Tiger Invitational
January 31st 2020 Rochester, New York, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Jan 18th
Results
News
Photos
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
17
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 19th 2014, 2:25am
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RF Alumni
Roberts Wesleyan College Track & Field and Cross Country - Rochester, New York
Yen Timing Services - Fairport - NY - Timing Company
RunnerSpace.com/NY
RIT Rochester Institute of Technology Track and Field and Cross Country - Rochester, New York
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
St John Fisher College Track and Field and Cross Country - Rochester, New York
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Alfred University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alfred, New York
SUNY Fredonia Track and Field and Cross Country - Fredonia, New York
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Canisius College Track & Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
SUNY Geneseo Track and Field and Cross Country - Geneseo, New York
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
SUNY The College at Brockport Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockport, New York
SUNY Alfred State College Track & Field and Cross Country - Alfred, New York
JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
Houghton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Houghton, New York
Union College Track and Field and Cross Country - Schenectady, New York
JUCO - NJCAA Division III Track and Field and Cross Country
Ithaca College Track and Field and Cross Country - Ithaca, New York
Unattached
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Lock Haven University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lock Haven, Pennsylvania
Cornell Track & Field Club - Ithaca - NY - USATF Club - USATF Niagara
Nazareth College Track and Field and Cross Country - Rochester, New York
Genesee Valley Harriers - Rochester - NY - USATF Club - USATF Niagara
Penn State University Erie - The Behrend College Track and Field and Cross Country - Erie, Pennsylvania
Invited groups
2014
RIT Tiger Invitational
2014 Results - RIT Tiger Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 19th 2014, 2:25am
RIT Tiger Invitational
- Jan 18, 2014
Rochester, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Yen Timing Services - Fairport - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
ALFRED STATE
Alfred U
Canisius College
Cornell Track Cl
Genesee Valley
Houghton
Ithaca
Lock Haven
Nazareth
Penn State-Behrend
RF Alumni
Roberts Wesleyan
Rochester IT
St. John Fisher
SUNY Brockport
SUNY Fredonia State
SUNY Geneseo
Unattached
Union College Track & Field and Cross Coun
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1000m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
5000m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guarino, Nicholas
Unattached
4:23.31
1
2
Jordon, Travis
10
Canisius College
4:25.53
1
3
Briggs, Travis
9
SUNY Geneseo
4:26.73
1
4
SAUVAGEAU, XAVIER
9
Canisius College
4:27.48
1
5
ANTOLOS, JEFFREY
9
Canisius College
4:28.19
1
6
Miles-Rath, Cohen
11
SUNY Geneseo
4:28.49
1
7
Bernardo, Andrew
11
Rochester IT
4:31.94
1
8
Serianni, Dan
2
Genesee Valley
4:32.34
1
9
Fedrizzi, Matt
12
Nazareth
4:34.11
1
10
Pelzar, Jonathan
10
Rochester IT
4:34.31
1
11
Windisch, Brian
9
SUNY Geneseo
4:34.96
1
12
Custance, Mike
10
SUNY Geneseo
4:39.97
1
13
Hayward, Connor
10
SUNY Fredonia St
4:40.33
1
14
Coy, Andrew
11
Canisius College
4:40.77
1
15
Baker, Seth
9
Rochester IT
4:41.51
1
16
Mintz, Jesse
11
SUNY Fredonia St
4:42.00
1
17
Watson, Matt
9
Roberts Wesleyan
4:42.50
1
18
Hamouda, Adrian
11
Rochester IT
4:42.96
1
19
TUMIEL, CONNOR
9
Canisius College
4:45.76
1
20
Mahogany, Don
11
Unattached
4:47.16
1
21
Gressel, Grigoriy
10
Rochester IT
4:48.44
1
22
Sikora, Jake
11
SUNY Geneseo
4:48.48
1
23
Piacentini, Anthony
11
SUNY Fredonia St
4:48.76
1
24
Tesorieor, Luke
9
Alfred U
4:50.09
1
25
Richards, David
12
Houghton
4:52.15
1
26
Dixon, Kevin
10
Alfred U
4:53.73
1
27
Shipton, Patrick
10
Penn State-Behre
4:54.15
1
28
Ramos, Jose
12
St. John Fisher
4:55.11
1
29
Cleary, Daniel
9
St. John Fisher
4:55.41
1
30
Wamui, Kenneth
11
Rochester IT
4:56.89
1
31
Gowland, Graeme
10
Unattached
4:57.18
1
32
Roselund, Jordan
10
Roberts Wesleyan
4:58.99
1
33
Rummel, Nolan
12
Alfred U
4:59.82
1
34
Neureuter, Patrick
10
Nazareth
5:03.23
1
35
Lannon, Tommy
9
Nazareth
5:06.27
1
36
Swartz, Casey
10
SUNY Fredonia St
5:06.36
1
37
Buckley, Daniel
11
Houghton
5:22.43
1
38
Czajka, Matthew
11
St. John Fisher
5:24.95
1
39
Foster, Ethan
10
Alfred U
5:26.94
1
40
Olrando, Jason
11
Houghton
5:31.90
1
41
Ulrich, Jake
9
Union College Tr
5:48.94
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
PHILLIPS, CATHERINE
12
Canisius College
5:16.11
1
2
Lebihan, Gabrielle
10
Nazareth
5:23.05
1
3
Rosenzweig, Sara
9
SUNY Geneseo
5:24.56
1
4
Beiter, Kaylin
11
Rochester IT
5:25.34
1
5
Hulton, Megan
11
Roberts Wesleyan
5:28.72
1
6
Peppriell, Ashley
9
SUNY Geneseo
5:32.88
1
7
McKnight, Lauren
11
SUNY Geneseo
5:34.85
1
8
Ward, Brittany
10
Roberts Wesleyan
5:39.29
1
9
Thompson, Emily
9
Nazareth
5:40.97
1
10
Baughman, Mary
9
Alfred U
5:42.10
1
11
Rocco, Sarah
12
SUNY Fredonia St
5:44.85
1
12
Cossaro, Marissa
9
SUNY Geneseo
5:46.70
1
13
Coon, Sarah
10
St. John Fisher
5:50.32
1
14
Krakowski, Emily
10
Ithaca
5:51.27
1
15
Knaul, Emily
10
Rochester IT
5:52.04
1
16
Shaheen, Ashley
12
Rochester IT
5:52.26
1
17
Hall, Kara
9
SUNY Fredonia St
5:55.38
1
18
Ekweremuba, Chinessa
11
SUNY Geneseo
5:58.39
1
19
Johnson, Julia
9
SUNY Fredonia St
5:58.46
1
20
Williams, Leah
12
Houghton
6:00.52
1
21
Meeson, Blair
10
Nazareth
6:03.12
1
22
Disalvo, Jamie
9
Nazareth
6:03.57
1
23
Lawton, Kellie
10
Roberts Wesleyan
6:04.29
1
24
Samuell, Maddie
9
Union College Tr
6:05.82
1
25
Marino, Danielle
11
Rochester IT
6:06.35
1
26
Glenn, Sydney
10
Ithaca
6:08.60
1
27
Davis, Shannon
12
St. John Fisher
6:09.76
1
28
MARINO, TAYLOR
9
Canisius College
6:12.08
1
29
Gray, Shayna
9
Rochester IT
6:12.63
1
30
Harrington, Sarah
10
St. John Fisher
6:15.03
1
31
Mantie, Stephanie
11
Alfred U
6:15.04
1
32
Reardon, Alex
10
Union College Tr
6:17.80
1
33
Champlin, Rebekah
9
SUNY Fredonia St
6:21.45
1
34
Forrester, Tracie
11
Alfred U
6:21.82
1
35
Shaw, Mikaela
9
ALFRED STATE
6:25.90
1
36
Hampson, Abigail
9
Alfred U
6:26.87
1
37
Lathrop, Kassie
11
Nazareth
6:39.60
1
38
Schaffer, Laura
9
Union College Tr
6:39.97
1
39
Pracht, Cayleigh
9
Houghton
7:13.83
1
40
Reylea, Katrina
10
Houghton
7:46.05
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
93992 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
675 shares:
RIT Tiger Invitational
,
Alfred University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alfred, New York
,
Canisius College Track & Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
,
Cornell Track & Field Club - Ithaca - NY - USATF Club - USATF Niagara
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for RIT Tiger Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
17
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#rit-tiger-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!